NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southwest Guilford Invitational 1
December 4th 2018 2505 Empire Dr, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Dec 4th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
64
1
2018
1
65
1
2017
1
69
1
2016
1
62
1
2015
1
70
1
2014
1
50
2
2024
2023
1
59
1
2022
1
64
1
2021
1
46
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
65
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Southwest Guilford Invitational 1
Dec 5th 2018, 2:53am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
JDL Fast Track
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Invited groups
2018
Southwest Guilford Invitational 1
2018 Results - Southwest Guilford Invitational 1
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Dec 5th 2018, 2:53am
Attached Documents
SW Guilford #1 PDF Results
Posted 12/05/2018 (138 downloads)
Southwest Guilford Invitational #1 - Dec 4, 2018
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
B.L. Smith
Dudley
Grimsley
High Point Central
Northeast Guilford
Northern Guilford
Northwest Guilford
Page
Ragsdale
Southeast Guilford
Southern Guilford
Southwest Guilford
T W Andrews
Western Guilford
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcelveen, Jamel
12
Southwest Guilfo
6.53
1
10
2
Cuthrell, Kolby
-
Southwest Guilfo
6.71
1
8
3
Holloway, Keith
10
Southeast Guilfo
6.72
2
6
4
Neal, Anthony
12
Southeast Guilfo
6.73
1
5
5
Jackson, Khalil
12
B.L. Smith
6.75
6
4
6
Bradsher, Naim
12
Page
6.77
2
3
7
Peterson, Kendall
12
Grimsley
6.78
3
2
8
Kennedy, Elijah
10
High Point Centr
6.79
1
1
9
Williamson, Jeda
12
B.L. Smith
6.83
1
10
King, Cody
12
Page
6.86
2
11
Davis, Isaiah
12
T W Andrews
6.93
2
12
McAllister, Ervin
11
Southeast Guilfo
6.93
3
13
Little, Tyrone
12
Dudley
6.95
3
14
Hawkins-Ayuso, John
10
Ragsdale
6.96
3
15
Skeen, Elijah
10
Ragsdale
6.97
4
16
Sapp, Keshon
10
Southwest Guilfo
6.97
1
17
Cardona, Cory
12
Ragsdale
6.97
3
18
Moore, Tyler
9
Dudley
7.01
3
19
Adams, Branson
12
Page
7.07
5
20
Copper, Justin
10
Southern Guilfor
7.07
1
21
Stone, Nick
12
Northwest Guilfo
7.08
3
22
McCray, Avante
9
Page
7.08
2
23
McMillan, Jamiah
12
Southern Guilfor
7.11
2
24
Shittu, Anu
12
Grimsley
7.12
4
25
Flesch, Joseph
-
Grimsley
7.17
4
26
Engles, Jhaiem
10
Western Guilford
7.18
6
27
Anderson, Brian
10
High Point Centr
7.21
4
28
Wilson, Amir
11
Southern Guilfor
7.23
2
29
Abaka-Mensah, Samuel
9
Northwest Guilfo
7.26
4
30
Lynch, Emarion
11
B.L. Smith
7.28
6
31
Manes, Jarvis
11
B.L. Smith
7.29
6
32
Tull, Khamani
9
Northwest Guilfo
7.30
5
33
Thompson, Nick
12
Western Guilford
7.33
5
34
Vincent, Jalin
12
Southern Guilfor
7.37
1
35
Little, Isaiah
12
Northern Guilfor
7.38
4
36
Clendinen, Will
12
Northern Guilfor
7.39
6
37
Hunter, Judah
12
T W Andrews
7.40
2
38
Taylor, Xavier
10
T W Andrews
7.53
5
39
Westervelt, Andrew
12
Grimsley
7.57
4
40
Rosario, Anthony
9
Ragsdale
7.69
6
41
Brown, Zach
11
Northwest Guilfo
7.71
5
42
Dee, Ryan
10
Western Guilford
7.86
5
43
Mcrae, Lamont
9
T W Andrews
7.88
4
44
Cunningham, Benjamin
9
High Point Centr
7.96
5
45
Diego, Ibagari
11
Grimsley
8.06
3
46
Boyd, Robbie
11
Western Guilford
8.73
5
1
Coke, Christopher
12
Ragsdale
17.52
1
10
White, Christian
9
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
6
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Angiulli, Sam
12
Northern Guilfor
37.33
2
10
2
Kennedy, Elijah
10
High Point Centr
37.40
3
8
3
Barnett, Jaedon
11
Page
37.41
1
6
4
Teasley, William
10
Southeast Guilfo
37.49
4
5
5
Bradsher, Naim
12
Page
37.75
1
4
6
Neal, Anthony
12
Southeast Guilfo
38.42
4
3
7
McAllister, Ervin
11
Southeast Guilfo
38.68
5
2
8
Copper, Justin
10
Southern Guilfor
39.07
3
1
9
Kone, Ibriham
11
Dudley
39.11
4
10
Peterson, Kendall
12
Grimsley
39.18
2
11
Moore, Tyler
9
Dudley
39.22
6
12
McMillan, Jamiah
12
Southern Guilfor
39.23
3
13
Jackson, Khalil
12
B.L. Smith
39.42
8
14
James, Morgan
11
Dudley
39.57
5
15
McCray, Avante
9
Page
39.64
4
16
Gaydon, Jackson
11
Southeast Guilfo
40.16
8
17
Wilson, Amir
11
Southern Guilfor
40.18
6
18
Flesch, Joseph
-
Grimsley
40.27
5
19
Vincent, Jalin
12
Southern Guilfor
40.30
3
20
Sapp, Keshon
10
Southwest Guilfo
40.48
1
21
Davis, Tyler
11
Northwest Guilfo
40.55
7
22
Adcock, Tyler
12
Grimsley
40.80
2
23
Lyons, Bryant
12
Grimsley
40.82
5
24
Clendinen, Will
12
Northern Guilfor
42.03
7
25
Balletine, Nicholas
10
Southwest Guilfo
42.10
7
26
Smith-Cunningham, Davo
11
Southwest Guilfo
42.14
3
27
Thompson, Nick
12
Western Guilford
42.35
9
28
Tull, Khamani
9
Northwest Guilfo
42.61
6
29
Little, Tyrone
12
Dudley
42.64
5
30
Davidson, Johnie
12
Northwest Guilfo
42.68
6
31
White, Christian
9
Northwest Guilfo
42.92
9
32
Anderson, Brian
10
High Point Centr
44.01
3
33
Hunter, Judah
12
T W Andrews
44.52
1
34
Logan, Dylan
9
Northwest Guilfo
44.68
8
35
Dee, Ryan
10
Western Guilford
46.00
7
36
Mcintyre, Khaizon
10
T W Andrews
46.06
2
37
Musah, Abdul
12
Western Guilford
46.34
9
38
Harvey, Trenton
-
Northeast Guilfo
47.61
8
39
Mcrae, Lamont
9
T W Andrews
49.38
4
40
Boyd, Robbie
11
Western Guilford
51.51
7
Cardona, Cory
12
Ragsdale
DNS
2
Davis, Isaiah
12
T W Andrews
DNS
1
Rosario, Anthony
9
Ragsdale
DNS
9
Keel, Tyre'k
11
T W Andrews
DNS
1
Abdul-Haqq, Ahmaad
9
B.L. Smith
DNS
7
Holloway, Keith
10
Southeast Guilfo
DNS
4
Williamson, Jeda
12
B.L. Smith
DNS
9
Engles, Jhaiem
10
Western Guilford
DNS
8
Hosseinzadeh, Ryan
10
Northern Guilfor
DNS
6
Manes, Jarvis
11
B.L. Smith
DNS
6
Westervelt, Andrew
12
Grimsley
DNS
5
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Jaedon
11
Page
1:09.76
1
10
2
Hairston, Joshua
12
Northwest Guilfo
1:09.89
1
8
3
King, Josh
11
Southeast Guilfo
1:10.01
1
6
4
Creary, Murad
11
High Point Centr
1:10.95
1
5
5
Williams, Nate
11
Northern Guilfor
1:11.64
2
4
6
Earnhardt, Will
12
Southeast Guilfo
1:11.92
2
3
7
Copper, Justin
10
Southern Guilfor
1:12.28
1
2
8
Garris, Myshawn
12
Ragsdale
1:12.94
2
1
9
Teasley, William
10
Southeast Guilfo
1:13.88
3
10
Goodwin, Christian
12
High Point Centr
1:14.21
1
11
Daugherty, Jaidin
11
Southwest Guilfo
1:14.25
3
12
Keel, Tyre'k
11
T W Andrews
1:14.94
2
13
Stewart, Parker
10
Northern Guilfor
1:15.00
3
14
Thomas, Dorian
11
T W Andrews
1:15.21
1
15
Meza, Noel
10
Grimsley
1:15.22
2
16
Williamson, Jeda
12
B.L. Smith
1:15.25
5
17
Gaydon, Jackson
11
Southeast Guilfo
1:16.29
4
18
Slade, Chris
12
Dudley
1:16.59
2
19
Palacious, Jake
10
Grimsley
1:17.11
3
20
McNeill, Jeremy
11
Western Guilford
1:17.34
5
21
Justin, Iverson
12
Page
1:17.80
4
22
Olympio, Carlos
11
Dudley
1:18.22
2
23
Ritter, Corey
11
Western Guilford
1:18.64
5
24
Waddell, Jaylin
-
Dudley
1:18.74
2
25
Mai, Joshua
10
Grimsley
1:18.81
3
26
Thomae, Lucas
-
Grimsley
1:18.96
3
27
Felton, Benton
9
Dudley
1:20.22
3
28
Alexander, Jalend
10
Page
1:20.44
4
29
Odufuwa, BJ
11
Western Guilford
1:20.86
4
30
Atkins, Ishmel
9
Page
1:21.74
4
31
Burgess, Andrew
12
Southeast Guilfo
1:21.76
4
32
Chen, Charlie
9
Northwest Guilfo
1:22.53
4
33
Schmid, Tyler
9
Northwest Guilfo
1:25.39
5
34
Kalu, Gabe
9
Grimsley
1:26.62
3
35
Hall, Justin
12
Ragsdale
1:27.21
5
36
Flores, Moises
10
T W Andrews
1:30.90
3
37
Stout, Eric
9
Northwest Guilfo
1:33.27
5
38
Abdul-Haqq, Ahmaad
9
B.L. Smith
1:33.41
4
39
Harvey, Trenton
-
Northeast Guilfo
1:34.23
5
40
Michalak, Cameron
9
Northwest Guilfo
1:35.42
5
Angiulli, Sam
12
Northern Guilfor
DNS
2
Montgomery, Will
9
Page
DNS
4
Brown, Kobe
12
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joncas, Riley
11
Northwest Guilfo
2:50.48
1
10
2
Novas, Jared
12
Ragsdale
2:53.93
1
8
3
McWharter, Liam
10
Northwest Guilfo
2:57.07
1
6
4
Roberts, Shemar
12
B.L. Smith
2:59.18
3
5
5
Cope, Ransom
10
Ragsdale
3:00.71
1
4
6
Roberts, Cameron
11
Southern Guilfor
3:01.56
2
3
7
Wilson, Blake
12
Western Guilford
3:03.81
3
2
8
Tabor, Jaxon
10
Northern Guilfor
3:04.61
2
1
9
Youngdahl, Christian
11
Western Guilford
3:06.95
3
10
Anderson, Logan
11
High Point Centr
3:08.37
1
11
Barrios-Zavala, Ernest
10
Northern Guilfor
3:09.16
2
12
Falls, Dalton
9
Southeast Guilfo
3:10.03
1
13
Dixon, Jay
10
Southwest Guilfo
3:10.20
2
14
Payne, Jamar
11
High Point Centr
3:10.42
2
15
Nelson, Jai'lyn
11
Dudley
3:13.17
3
16
Cundall, Jackson
10
Northern Guilfor
3:14.22
2
17
Woodbury, Christian
9
Southwest Guilfo
3:14.66
2
18
Mclain, Ethan
11
Southeast Guilfo
3:14.86
2
19
Jackson, Liam
12
Western Guilford
3:18.06
3
20
Valdes, Kevin
11
Ragsdale
3:18.45
2
21
Jarrett, Jacob
9
Northwest Guilfo
3:18.77
3
22
Martinez, Cesar
12
Dudley
3:19.70
1
23
Whitte, Reilly
9
Grimsley
3:19.77
1
24
Vannoy, Max
9
Grimsley
3:19.81
1
25
Osorio, Josh
10
Ragsdale
3:22.61
2
26
Ellis, Cooper
9
Northwest Guilfo
3:23.33
3
27
Garner, Noah
9
Northwest Guilfo
3:23.39
3
28
Brannon, Rayzelle
9
Dudley
3:27.78
3
29
Cao, Daniel
10
Southwest Guilfo
3:29.00
2
30
Zeballos, Diego
11
High Point Centr
3:35.35
3
31
Cunningham, Austin
10
Southern Guilfor
3:56.05
3
Hand, Matthew
10
High Point Centr
DNS
1
Gentry, Hayden
10
Page
DNS
3
Campbell, Richard
11
Page
DNS
2
Brown, Neil
12
High Point Centr
DNS
1
Watkins, Xavier
9
Page
DNS
3
Terzaghi, Tommaso
11
Grimsley
DNS
1
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kobe
12
Southwest Guilfo
4:36.54
1
10
2
Dingman, Jack
-
Northern Guilfor
4:39.36
1
8
3
Brown, Neil
12
High Point Centr
4:57.33
1
6
4
Hand, Matthew
10
High Point Centr
5:01.63
1
5
5
Barrios-Zavala, Ernest
10
Northern Guilfor
5:02.77
1
4
6
Welch, Spody
11
Southeast Guilfo
5:03.37
1
3
7
Aboeid, Mosa
-
Dudley
5:06.59
1
2
8
Amin, Zaeeme
9
Page
5:07.24
1
1
9
Anderson, Logan
11
High Point Centr
5:07.98
1
10
Roberts, Cameron
11
Southern Guilfor
5:09.23
2
11
Geniac, Peter
-
Grimsley
5:11.02
1
12
Fredericks, William
11
Northern Guilfor
5:11.39
1
13
Doyle, Joey
11
Northwest Guilfo
5:13.94
2
14
Decker, Chris
12
Northwest Guilfo
5:16.48
1
15
Roberts, Shemar
12
B.L. Smith
5:18.09
2
16
Brown, Jimmy-Lee
11
Northwest Guilfo
5:19.83
2
17
Sadler, Noah
9
Grimsley
5:21.88
1
18
Yacouba, Emmett
11
Page
5:23.65
2
19
Hall, Justin
12
Ragsdale
5:27.89
2
20
Leib, Brandon
12
Northwest Guilfo
5:28.46
2
21
Lewis, Tyler
9
Northern Guilfor
5:29.24
2
22
Osorio, Josh
10
Ragsdale
5:29.96
2
23
Beckner, Seth
9
Grimsley
5:30.81
1
24
DaCosta, Rodrigo
10
Northwest Guilfo
5:33.41
2
25
Marston, Mathew
11
Ragsdale
5:35.42
2
26
Mitchum, Michael
10
Page
5:38.13
1
27
McRae, Jacobe
10
Dudley
5:41.62
2
28
Brown, Braxton
10
Southwest Guilfo
5:42.62
1
29
Howell, Slade
9
High Point Centr
5:44.76
2
30
Espinoza, Daniel
11
Western Guilford
5:49.33
2
31
Cox, Kenan
-
Southeast Guilfo
5:49.51
1
32
Chhetri, Sandeep
11
Southwest Guilfo
5:53.47
2
33
Valdes, Kevin
11
Ragsdale
5:54.32
2
34
Sorg, Zack
9
Western Guilford
5:55.42
2
35
Zeballos, Diego
11
High Point Centr
6:04.47
2
36
Watkins, Xavier
9
Page
6:09.20
2
37
Cunningham, Austin
10
Southern Guilfor
6:45.24
2
Coble, Jadon
10
Southeast Guilfo
DNS
1
Fernandez, Noah
10
Grimsley
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dingman, Jack
-
Northern Guilfor
10:02.81
1
10
2
Peaslee, Curtis
12
Northwest Guilfo
10:38.42
1
8
3
Welch, Spody
11
Southeast Guilfo
10:57.06
1
6
4
Blalock, Cameron
10
Northern Guilfor
11:18.49
1
5
5
Aboeid, Mosa
-
Dudley
11:23.64
1
4
6
Harvell, Hazen
9
Northern Guilfor
11:34.67
1
3
7
Malcolm, Sean
10
Southwest Guilfo
11:36.41
1
2
8
Fredericks, William
11
Northern Guilfor
11:38.04
1
1
9
McWharter, Liam
10
Northwest Guilfo
11:41.44
1
10
Allen, Ronald
12
High Point Centr
12:27.33
1
11
Cox, Kenan
-
Southeast Guilfo
12:32.12
1
12
Hall, Justin
12
Ragsdale
12:50.09
1
13
Stop, Alex
12
Page
13:17.88
1
14
Roberts, Cameron
11
Southern Guilfor
13:20.78
1
15
Baukema, Erik
10
Southwest Guilfo
13:21.39
1
16
Gentry, Hayden
10
Page
13:24.56
1
17
Paul, Austin
11
Northwest Guilfo
13:46.08
1
18
Ma, Michael
10
High Point Centr
15:36.53
1
Miller, Charles
9
High Point Centr
DNS
1
Leib, Brandon
12
Northwest Guilfo
DNF
1
Doyle, Joey
11
Northwest Guilfo
DNF
1
Tsegay, Aman
11
Southwest Guilfo
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
7.79
nwi
1
10
2
Lyons, Bryant
12
Grimsley
9.89
nwi
2
8
3
Thomas, Dorian
11
T W Andrews
10.34
nwi
1
6
4
McNeill, Jeremy
11
Western Guilford
10.36
nwi
2
5
5
Atkins, Ishmel
9
Page
10.43
nwi
2
4
6
Henry, Kevin
12
T W Andrews
10.59
nwi
1
3
7
Mcintyre, Khaizon
10
T W Andrews
10.66
nwi
1
2
8
Taylor, Xavier
10
T W Andrews
10.85
nwi
1
1
9
Musah, Abdul
12
Western Guilford
10.92
nwi
3
10
Williams, Nolan
9
Southwest Guilfo
11.13
nwi
3
11
Dawkins, Jordan
11
Page
11.32
nwi
2
12
Odufuwa, BJ
11
Western Guilford
11.36
nwi
3
13
Khamala, Lu
9
Western Guilford
11.60
nwi
3
14
Miller, Brandon
9
Northwest Guilfo
12.56
nwi
3
15
Fuchs, Justin
12
Northwest Guilfo
12.60
nwi
1
16
Mlo, Y'Josue
9
Northwest Guilfo
12.80
nwi
2
McCauley, Bryson
9
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCray, Bradsher,
CJ, Barnett
Page
1:34.44
1
10
2
McAllist, King,
Holloway, Neal
Southeast Guilfo
1:35.02
2
8
3
Buchanno, Mcelveen,
Cuthrell, Sapp
Southwest Guilfo
1:36.45
1
6
4
Kone, Little,
Slade, Moore
Dudley
1:36.49
1
5
5
Stewart, Williams,
Hosseinz, Angiulli
Northern Guilfor
1:38.34
1
4
6
Skeen, Kirkman,
Hawkins-, Cardona
Ragsdale
1:39.74
1
3
7
Adcock, Peterson,
Carpente, Westerve
Grimsley
1:40.35
2
2
8
Relay Team
Southwest Guilfo
1:41.36
2
1
9
Davis, Hunter,
Keel, Thomas
T W Andrews
1:41.97
2
10
Brown, Heras,
Chen, Logan
Northwest Guilfo
1:49.81
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joyner, Daughert,
Medley, Brown
Southwest Guilfo
3:36.84
2
10
2
Novas, Hawkins-,
Garris, Anthony
Ragsdale
3:37.54
2
8
3
Creary, Goodwin,
Jean-Lou, Kennedy
High Point Centr
3:40.89
1
6
4
Gaydon, Holloway,
Earnhard, King
Southeast Guilfo
3:41.91
2
5
5
Fisher, Barnett,
CJ, Montgome
Page
3:44.36
1
4
6
Kone, Martinez,
Slade, Waddell
Dudley
3:49.05
1
3
7
Adcock, Fernande,
Meza, Mai
Grimsley
3:50.98
1
2
8
Stewart, Williams,
Hosseinz, Angiulli
Northern Guilfor
3:53.27
1
1
9
Jackson, Wilson,
Youngdah, Odufuwa
Western Guilford
3:55.31
2
10
Stone, Joncas,
Bradshaw, Hairston
Northwest Guilfo
3:55.80
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Joncas,
Peaslee, Hairston
Northwest Guilfo
8:38.84
1
10
2
Creary, Goodwin,
Brown, Hand
High Point Centr
8:40.26
1
8
3
Coble, Welch,
King, Earnhard
Southeast Guilfo
8:53.73
1
6
4
Woehr, Tsegay,
Brown, Dixon
Southwest Guilfo
9:14.97
1
5
5
Adcock, Fernande,
Terzaghi, Geniac
Grimsley
9:17.10
1
4
6
Aboeid, Martinez,
Nelson, Waddell
Dudley
9:17.28
1
3
7
Youngdah, Wilson,
Jackson, Sorg
Western Guilford
9:37.74
1
2
8
Cope, Garris,
Osorio, Marston
Ragsdale
9:47.92
1
1
9
Amin, Mitchum,
Yacouba, Campbell
Page
9:58.08
1
10
Relay Team
Southwest Guilfo
10:03.31
1
11
Relay Team
Northwest Guilfo
10:37.62
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillard, Ronald
12
Dudley
49-00.00
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
44-11.00
(508.00m)
2
8
3
Coleman, Jayden
12
High Point Centr
38-10.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
Lytch, Chesten
11
High Point Centr
38-04.00
(508.00m)
2
5
5
Griffin, Zykwan
10
Page
37-06.00
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Darby, Raymond
-
Northeast Guilfo
37-04.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Cheek, Rod
12
Dudley
36-04.00
(508.00m)
1
2
8
Hines, Zachary
12
Northwest Guilfo
35-10.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Braswell, Noah
12
High Point Centr
32-08.00
(508.00m)
2
10
Valdes, Kevin
11
Ragsdale
31-10.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Mills, Brandon
11
Northwest Guilfo
31-09.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Cost, Ryan
10
Northwest Guilfo
31-08.00
(508.00m)
2
13
McAdams, Chace
-
Northeast Guilfo
30-02.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Nguyen, Brandon
12
Ragsdale
29-10.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Gardner, Ervin
10
Northeast Guilfo
28-01.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Lytch, Joshua
12
High Point Centr
27-06.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Flores, Moises
10
T W Andrews
26-01.00
(508.00m)
2
18
Hrubes, Matthew
10
Northwest Guilfo
25-09.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Brown, Aidan
10
Northwest Guilfo
25-07.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Diego, Ibagari
11
Grimsley
22-03.00
(508.00m)
1
1
Coke, Christopher
12
Ragsdale
12-01.00
(508.00m)
1
10
VanEaton, Anthony
11
Page
DNS
(--)
1
Presna, Joshua
11
B.L. Smith
DNS
(--)
1
Pollard, Nieko
11
Page
DNS
(--)
2
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Corey
10
Southwest Guilfo
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Davis, Tyler
11
Northwest Guilfo
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Nefe, Trevor
9
Northwest Guilfo
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Burgess, Andrew
12
Southeast Guilfo
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Fuchs, Justin
12
Northwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Mlo, Y'Josue
9
Northwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Davis, Tazhaun
11
B.L. Smith
DNS
(--)
1
Cuthrell, Kolby
11
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Kirkman, rahiem
12
Ragsdale
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Chandler
11
Ragsdale
13-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Woehr, Andy
12
Southwest Guilfo
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Anthony, Bryce
12
Ragsdale
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Henry, Kevin
12
T W Andrews
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Bradshaw, Devin
11
Northwest Guilfo
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Osorio, Josh
10
Ragsdale
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Heras, Brandon
12
Northwest Guilfo
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Lamour, Micah
9
Southwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Miller, Brandon
9
Northwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Brown, Aidan
10
Northwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Nefe, Trevor
9
Northwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cuthrell, Kolby
-
Southwest Guilfo
22-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Gorham, Jabez
11
Southwest Guilfo
21-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Kirkman, rahiem
12
Ragsdale
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Williams, Nate
11
Northern Guilfor
20-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Fuchs, Justin
12
Northwest Guilfo
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
McAllister, Ervin
11
Southeast Guilfo
19-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
7
Joyner, Ahmad
12
Southwest Guilfo
19-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
King, Cody
12
Page
19-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
Kennedy, Elijah
10
High Point Centr
18-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Jean-Louis, Andey
10
High Point Centr
18-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Stone, Nick
12
Northwest Guilfo
17-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Meza, Noel
10
Grimsley
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Ritter, Corey
11
Western Guilford
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Gillard, Ronald
12
Dudley
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Davis, Tyler
11
Northwest Guilfo
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Thompson, Nick
12
Western Guilford
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Nefe, Trevor
9
Northwest Guilfo
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Carpenter, Isaiah
12
Grimsley
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Sutton, Kejerian
12
Dudley
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Mlo, Y'Josue
9
Northwest Guilfo
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Khamala, Lu
9
Western Guilford
13-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Covington, Jakyri
10
Page
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Smith, Patrick
12
Page
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Musah, Abdul
12
Western Guilford
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Baker, Ronnie
11
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hairston, Kail
9
B.L. Smith
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hairston, Joel
11
B.L. Smith
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joyner, Ahmad
-
Southwest Guilfo
43-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Fuchs, Justin
12
Northwest Guilfo
41-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Baker, Ronnie
11
Southwest Guilfo
40-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Kirkman, rahiem
12
Ragsdale
40-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Jean-Louis, Andey
10
High Point Centr
38-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Henry, Kevin
12
T W Andrews
36-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Nefe, Trevor
9
Northwest Guilfo
35-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Patrick
12
Page
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Covington, Jakyri
10
Page
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hairston, Joel
11
B.L. Smith
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Alyson
12
Northern Guilfor
7.23
1
10
2
Wallace, Destiny
12
Ragsdale
7.31
1
8
3
Watkins, Makayla
11
Western Guilford
7.47
2
6
4
Newkirk, Riley
9
Western Guilford
7.52
4
5
5
Wells, Trinity
10
Dudley
7.57
1
4
6
Facey, Nahsheeda
11
Southwest Guilfo
7.59
1
3
7
McGregor, Sadiyah
9
Dudley
7.64
1
2
8
Featherson, Amber
11
Western Guilford
7.69
2
1
9
Barnes, Jazzmyne
12
Northeast Guilfo
7.73
4
10
Hamouda, Mandi
12
Southwest Guilfo
7.79
2
11
Williams, Laila
12
High Point Centr
7.80
2
12
Jackson, Jalayah
11
Northeast Guilfo
7.84
4
13
Churchill, Hillary
12
Northwest Guilfo
7.97
3
14
Thompson, Naudia
12
Northwest Guilfo
8.06
2
15
Gillion, Kalani
10
Southeast Guilfo
8.07
4
16
Olla, Rachel
-
Northeast Guilfo
8.09
5
17
Nguyen, Brenda
10
B.L. Smith
8.10
5
18
Lee, Erynne
11
Northwest Guilfo
8.16
3
19
Sabr, Safiyah
9
Southeast Guilfo
8.19
1
20
McClain, Caloni
11
Dudley
8.22
3
21
Dewitt, Cameryn
11
Dudley
8.23
2
22
Hughes, Ella
10
Grimsley
8.27
3
23
Hudson, Khadija
10
Grimsley
8.31
3
24
LaBran, Maliya
10
Ragsdale
8.34
4
25
Wilds, Imari
11
High Point Centr
8.45
2
26
Norris, Zoey
10
Northwest Guilfo
8.45
3
27
Black, Aniya
10
B.L. Smith
8.57
4
28
Odendahl, Rachel
10
Northern Guilfor
8.65
5
29
Blankenship, Jamie
9
Southwest Guilfo
8.77
4
30
McRae, Meccaylah
11
Dudley
8.84
3
31
Rogers, Jasmine
11
Southeast Guilfo
8.91
5
32
Villaran, Isabela
10
Northwest Guilfo
8.94
5
33
Bracy, Precious
10
Southeast Guilfo
8.97
1
34
Hill, Briana
9
Grimsley
9.05
4
35
Saldierna, Marjorie
12
B.L. Smith
9.09
5
36
Zimmerman, Stasia
10
Southeast Guilfo
9.39
5
37
Seazrian, Tamia
9
Western Guilford
9.86
5
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Miracle
12
Northern Guilfor
42.45
1
10
2
Wallace, Destiny
12
Ragsdale
42.66
1
8
3
White, Gail
12
Grimsley
43.53
1
6
4
Brown, Ciseley
12
T W Andrews
43.98
1
5
5
Hamouda, Mandi
12
Southwest Guilfo
44.18
6
4
6
McGregor, Sadiyah
9
Dudley
44.28
2
3
7
Smith, Tiarra
10
Southeast Guilfo
44.68
2
2
8
Terrell, Aleyah
9
Page
44.85
2
1
9
Wells, Trinity
10
Dudley
46.15
2
10
Hudson, Khadija
10
Grimsley
46.84
3
11
Barnes, Jazzmyne
12
Northeast Guilfo
47.12
5
12
Jackson, Jalayah
11
Northeast Guilfo
47.20
7
13
Wall, Mykayla
12
Dudley
47.23
1
14
Daye, Jordayne
10
Northern Guilfor
47.46
3
15
Teasley, Michelle
10
Southeast Guilfo
48.08
4
16
Newkirk, Riley
9
Western Guilford
48.38
7
17
Dewitt, Cameryn
11
Dudley
49.04
4
18
Oates, Joelle
10
Ragsdale
49.46
8
19
Tilley, Chayanne
9
Page
49.74
4
20
Phillips, Isabel
11
Grimsley
50.36
9
21
Sabr, Safiyah
9
Southeast Guilfo
50.65
4
22
McRae, Meccaylah
11
Dudley
51.10
3
23
Olla, Rachel
-
Northeast Guilfo
51.38
8
24
Collins, Selena
9
Western Guilford
51.43
6
25
Combs, Ashley
10
Northeast Guilfo
51.47
6
26
LaBran, Maliya
10
Ragsdale
51.72
7
27
Sinkler, Meredith
12
Northwest Guilfo
51.80
9
28
Villaran, Isabela
10
Northwest Guilfo
52.27
5
29
Hughes, Ella
10
Grimsley
52.61
3
30
Mittman, Jaden
10
Western Guilford
52.84
4
31
Rogers, Jasmine
11
Southeast Guilfo
54.21
3
32
Hill, Briana
9
Grimsley
54.34
6
33
Page, LaTaeja
10
Southwest Guilfo
54.59
8
34
Riggins, Jaylie
9
Northwest Guilfo
56.21
9
35
Oglesby, Makayla
10
T W Andrews
56.45
8
36
Burger, Jessica
10
Northwest Guilfo
57.27
5
37
Bracy, Precious
10
Southeast Guilfo
59.11
2
38
Seazrian, Tamia
9
Western Guilford
1:00.59
9
39
Monk, Liyah
9
T W Andrews
1:03.58
7
40
Walker, Chloe
12
Northwest Guilfo
1:13.46
9
Donaldson, Genesis
10
T W Andrews
DNS
6
Wilkins, Meagan
11
Northern Guilfor
DNS
3
Saldierna, Marjorie
12
B.L. Smith
DNS
5
English, Amaya
11
Northern Guilfor
DNS
2
Nguyen, Brenda
10
B.L. Smith
DNS
8
Kyles, Ciarra
10
T W Andrews
DNS
7
Black, Aniya
10
B.L. Smith
DNS
5
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Alyssa
10
Northern Guilfor
1:18.81
1
10
2
Bathgate, Lorien
10
Grimsley
1:22.44
1
8
3
Brown, Ciseley
12
T W Andrews
1:22.70
1
6
4
Ervin, Mya
11
Southeast Guilfo
1:22.85
2
5
5
Oliver, Laniyah
12
Western Guilford
1:23.52
1
4
6
Smith, Tiarra
10
Southeast Guilfo
1:25.35
1
3
7
Whitaker, Maya
12
Southwest Guilfo
1:25.79
2
2
8
Smith, Laparis
11
Dudley
1:27.53
1
1
9
Tatum, Imani
12
Dudley
1:27.67
1
10
Martin, Iyanna
9
Dudley
1:28.62
1
11
Goins, Rose
12
High Point Centr
1:29.24
1
12
Powell, Morgan
12
Southwest Guilfo
1:32.01
2
13
Barnes, Jazzmyne
12
Northeast Guilfo
1:32.22
3
14
Jackson, Jalayah
11
Northeast Guilfo
1:32.79
4
15
Allen-Crosby, Gabriell
9
Dudley
1:34.06
2
16
Catoe, Briauna
11
Western Guilford
1:35.52
3
17
Mukherjee, Sudiksha
9
Northern Guilfor
1:36.27
2
18
Pitchford-Willis, Layl
11
Northeast Guilfo
1:37.32
4
19
Jenkins, Jewell
10
Page
1:37.42
3
20
Collins, Selena
9
Western Guilford
1:38.56
3
21
Nguyen, Brenda
10
B.L. Smith
1:39.99
4
22
Perkins, Sydney
9
Page
1:40.35
2
23
Gillion, Kalani
10
Southeast Guilfo
1:40.41
3
24
Evans, Cha'Keria
10
Western Guilford
1:40.86
4
25
Zimmerman, Stasia
10
Southeast Guilfo
1:41.27
3
26
Black, Aniya
10
B.L. Smith
1:41.47
3
27
Martinez, Emilia
9
T W Andrews
1:42.90
4
28
Jordan, Hope
10
Grimsley
1:43.42
2
29
Ellis, Erlen
11
High Point Centr
1:44.36
2
30
Green, Anjali
10
Northwest Guilfo
1:46.32
4
31
Olla, Rachel
-
Northeast Guilfo
1:46.67
4
32
Ritenis, Maya
11
Northwest Guilfo
1:49.64
4
33
Trevisan, Malu
11
Northwest Guilfo
1:50.37
4
34
Key, Olivia
10
Northwest Guilfo
1:51.46
3
35
Winfree, Juliana
9
Page
1:53.47
3
36
Saldierna, Marjorie
12
B.L. Smith
1:54.65
4
37
Bridges, Lily Jo
11
Southeast Guilfo
1:59.23
3
Ashley, Teyanni
12
Page
DNS
1
Adcock, Claire
9
Grimsley
DNS
2
Hinrichs, Pasquelle
10
Grimsley
DNS
2
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kincaid, Emma
12
Grimsley
3:15.88
1
10
2
Howell, Katie
10
Northern Guilfor
3:20.11
1
8
3
McKenzie, Ysantis
10
Northwest Guilfo
3:26.39
1
6
4
Hernandez, Monica
11
Southwest Guilfo
3:35.30
1
5
5
Yarbrough, Kate
12
Page
3:35.80
1
4
6
Brown, Yuri
11
Southeast Guilfo
3:41.69
1
3
7
Green, Candance
12
High Point Centr
3:42.50
1
2
8
Cook, Jessica
11
Southwest Guilfo
3:51.55
2
1
9
Morakinyo, Debbie
12
Ragsdale
3:55.39
1
10
Steadman, Olivia
10
Northwest Guilfo
3:56.68
2
11
Andrews, Sierra
11
Southern Guilfor
3:59.99
2
12
Hamuka, Madelin
9
Page
4:08.10
2
13
Conway, Marlane
9
Ragsdale
4:16.39
2
14
Akou, Stessy
10
Southern Guilfor
4:17.66
2
15
Gregory, Emma
11
Western Guilford
4:51.20
2
16
Lee, Evie
9
Western Guilford
4:52.63
2
Nguyen, Christy
12
Ragsdale
DNS
2
Warwar, Luiza
9
Page
DNS
2
Irwin, Haley
10
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
2
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kincaid, Emma
12
Grimsley
5:29.89
1
10
2
Ly, Lyann
12
Ragsdale
5:42.09
1
8
3
Hardiman, Jessica
12
Northern Guilfor
5:49.84
1
6
4
Moeller, Grace
12
Northern Guilfor
5:59.40
1
5
5
Hardiman, Emma
10
Northern Guilfor
6:00.11
1
4
6
Hernandez, Monica
11
Southwest Guilfo
6:00.85
1
3
7
Yarbrough, Kate
12
Page
6:05.64
1
2
8
Tsui, Sidney
10
Northwest Guilfo
6:13.17
1
1
9
Long, Eleanor
9
Northwest Guilfo
6:13.33
1
10
Partyka, Sydney
10
Northwest Guilfo
6:13.92
1
11
Carroll, Olivia
11
Southeast Guilfo
6:21.63
1
12
Cox, Ashley
10
Northwest Guilfo
6:27.52
1
13
Marston, Mia
9
Ragsdale
6:34.00
1
14
Hamuka, Madelin
9
Page
6:55.17
1
15
Merino, Claudia
11
Southeast Guilfo
7:06.91
1
16
McLain, Gracen
11
Western Guilford
7:14.11
1
17
Rodenhiser, Braddock
11
Western Guilford
8:32.25
1
Green, MaryBeth
11
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Andrews, Sierra
11
Southern Guilfor
DNS
1
Warwar, Luiza
9
Page
DNS
1
Akou, Stessy
10
Southern Guilfor
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardiman, Jessica
12
Northern Guilfor
12:27.34
1
10
2
Ly, Lyann
12
Ragsdale
12:35.55
1
8
3
Hardiman, Emma
10
Northern Guilfor
12:49.59
1
6
4
Partyka, Sydney
10
Northwest Guilfo
13:09.43
1
5
5
Moeller, Grace
12
Northern Guilfor
13:12.13
1
4
6
Stum, Isabel
10
Southwest Guilfo
13:23.39
1
3
7
Long, Eleanor
9
Northwest Guilfo
13:33.92
1
2
8
Carroll, Olivia
11
Southeast Guilfo
13:54.59
1
1
9
Tsui, Sidney
10
Northwest Guilfo
13:58.58
1
10
Cox, Ashley
10
Northwest Guilfo
14:05.29
1
11
Merino, Claudia
11
Southeast Guilfo
15:35.29
1
Martinez, Emilia
9
T W Andrews
DNS
1
Green, MaryBeth
11
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newkirk, Riley
9
Western Guilford
8.45
nwi
3
10
2
English, Amaya
11
Northern Guilfor
8.66
nwi
1
8
3
Wall, Mykayla
12
Dudley
8.69
nwi
1
6
4
White, Gail
12
Grimsley
8.70
nwi
1
5
5
Baker, Eryka
12
Dudley
8.96
nwi
1
4
6
Ashley, Teyanni
12
Page
9.44
nwi
1
3
7
Mittman, Jaden
10
Western Guilford
9.85
nwi
3
2
8
Gillespie, Isabella
12
Northwest Guilfo
10.13
nwi
1
1
9
McAdoo, Justyce
10
Dudley
10.54
nwi
1
10
Sturdivant, Krista
11
Dudley
10.66
nwi
2
11
Tilley, Chayanne
9
Page
10.80
nwi
2
12
Pitchford-Willis, Layl
11
Northeast Guilfo
10.80
nwi
3
13
Beatty, LaMonika
9
Southwest Guilfo
11.03
nwi
2
14
Muntyan, Natalie
11
Northwest Guilfo
11.05
nwi
2
15
Plott, Ashlynn
11
Northwest Guilfo
11.24
nwi
2
16
Combs, Ashley
10
Northeast Guilfo
11.26
nwi
2
17
Featherson, Amber
11
Western Guilford
11.41
nwi
3
18
Perkins, Sydney
9
Page
11.73
nwi
2
19
Nelson, Jaiyah
9
Dudley
12.03
nwi
3
20
Grady, Shyenne
9
Northwest Guilfo
12.92
nwi
2
21
Thomas, Trinity
10
Southeast Guilfo
17.07
nwi
3
Evans, Cha'Keria
10
Western Guilford
DNF
nwi
3
Hamouda, Mandi
12
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daye, Scott,
English, Davis
Northern Guilfor
1:47.69
1
10
2
Tatum, Martin,
McGregor, Wells
Dudley
1:49.63
1
8
3
Bathgate, Hudson,
Hughes, White
Grimsley
1:54.72
2
6
4
Tilley, Jenkins,
Perkins, Terrell
Page
1:56.15
1
5
5
Ademosel, LaBran,
Wallace, - Taylor
Ragsdale
1:57.61
1
4
6
Thomas, Ervin,
Teasley, Sabr
Southeast Guilfo
1:59.89
2
3
7
Churchil, Sinkler,
Muntyan, Grady
Northwest Guilfo
2:01.38
2
2
8
Blankens, Beatty,
Yingling, Page
Southwest Guilfo
2:06.98
2
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Howell,
Scott, Hernande
Northern Guilfor
4:12.49
1
10
2
Hamouda, Facey,
Powell, Whitaker
Southwest Guilfo
4:23.31
1
8
3
Bathgate, Hinrichs,
Hudson, Hughes
Grimsley
4:27.84
2
6
4
Martin, Smith,
Tatum, Allen-Cr
Dudley
4:28.14
1
5
5
Feathers, Oliver,
Gillilan, Watkins
Western Guilford
4:29.49
2
4
6
Terrell, Jenkins,
Perkins, Ashley
Page
4:31.89
1
3
7
Thomas, Ervin,
Teasley, Smith
Southeast Guilfo
4:34.06
1
2
8
Gillespi, Lee,
McKenzie, Thompson
Northwest Guilfo
4:58.81
2
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenzie, Long,
Cox, Partyka
Northwest Guilfo
11:09.88
1
10
2
Kincaid, Bathgate,
Adcock, Hinrichs
Grimsley
11:23.94
1
8
3
Brown, Merino,
Smith, Carroll
Southeast Guilfo
11:39.92
1
6
4
Marston, Conway,
Oates, Morakiny
Ragsdale
12:14.12
1
5
5
Rodenhis, McLain,
Lee, Gregory
Western Guilford
13:51.60
1
4
Cook, Hernande,
Martone, Stum
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGoogan, Kaitlin
12
Ragsdale
38-06.00
(508.00m)
2
10
2
Watkins, Makayla
11
Western Guilford
36-03.00
(508.00m)
2
8
3
Gamble, Katrina
11
T W Andrews
32-04.00
(508.00m)
2
6
4
McCray, Asia
12
Northwest Guilfo
32-02.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Diggs, Supreme
11
Southern Guilfor
31-08.00
(508.00m)
2
4
6
Ellison, CeNiyah
11
Ragsdale
30-08.00
(508.00m)
2
3
7
Desir-Moxeaw, Rolanda
11
High Point Centr
30-01.00
(508.00m)
2
2
8
Hope, Naliah
10
Ragsdale
28-06.00
(508.00m)
1
1
9
Morris, Katie
10
Northwest Guilfo
28-00.00
(508.00m)
2
10
Wilkes, Ny'Aysiah
12
Ragsdale
26-09.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Shaw, Mia
9
Dudley
25-04.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Neri-Moreno, Rachel
9
High Point Centr
23-09.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Sinkler, Meredith
12
Northwest Guilfo
21-07.00
(508.00m)
2
14
Rojas, Aleida
11
T W Andrews
21-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Seo, Eun-Angela
11
Northwest Guilfo
21-05.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Ingram, Jaela
9
Southwest Guilfo
21-04.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Williams, Catherine
9
Western Guilford
19-01.00
(508.00m)
1
Yarbrough, Kaiyla
10
Southwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Facey, Nahsheeda
11
Southwest Guilfo
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Bradley, Jada
12
Southwest Guilfo
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Mittman, Jaden
10
Western Guilford
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Oliver, Laniyah
12
Western Guilford
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Williams, Kennedy
10
Ragsdale
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Muntyan, Natalie
11
Northwest Guilfo
4-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
7
Riggins, Jaylie
9
Northwest Guilfo
4-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Watson, Carrie
11
Dudley
NH
(--)
1
Badiane, Khady
9
Dudley
NH
(--)
1
McRae, Meccaylah
11
Dudley
NH
(--)
1
Hardy, Cheyenne - Taylor
12
Ragsdale
DNS
(--)
1
Churchill, Hillary
12
Northwest Guilfo
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Naudia
12
Northwest Guilfo
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
2
Gillus, Madeline
12
Northwest Guilfo
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
3
Gillespie, Isabella
12
Northwest Guilfo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
4
Norris, Zoey
10
Northwest Guilfo
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
5
Yingling, Marianne
11
Southwest Guilfo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
6
Page, LaTaeja
10
Southwest Guilfo
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Key, Olivia
10
Northwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Blankenship, Jamie
9
Southwest Guilfo
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Laila
12
High Point Centr
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
2
Baker, Eryka
12
Dudley
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
3
Gilliland, Katie
11
Western Guilford
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
4
Brown, Ciseley
12
T W Andrews
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
5
Lee, Erynne
11
Northwest Guilfo
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
6
Ademosel, folaside
10
Ragsdale
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
McAdoo, Justyce
10
Dudley
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
8
Hardy, Cheyenne - Taylor
12
Ragsdale
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
1
9
Churchill, Hillary
12
Northwest Guilfo
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Phillips, Isabel
11
Grimsley
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Revak, Jenna
11
Northwest Guilfo
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Williams, Kennedy
10
Ragsdale
12-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Huling, Alani
11
Dudley
12-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Lattimore-Harris, Ariann
12
T W Andrews
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Wilds, Imari
11
High Point Centr
11-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Grady, Shyenne
9
Northwest Guilfo
10-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Oglesby, Makayla
10
T W Andrews
10-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Plott, Ashlynn
11
Northwest Guilfo
9-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Donaldson, Genesis
10
T W Andrews
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Kyles, Ciarra
10
T W Andrews
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Laila
12
High Point Centr
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Wall, Mykayla
12
Dudley
33-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Baker, Eryka
12
Dudley
32-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Gilliland, Katie
11
Western Guilford
32-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Ashley, Teyanni
12
Page
31-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Gillespie, Isabella
12
Northwest Guilfo
31-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Bradley, Jada
12
Southwest Guilfo
30-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Williams, Kennedy
10
Ragsdale
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Lee, Erynne
11
Northwest Guilfo
30-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Hardy, Cheyenne - Taylor
12
Ragsdale
30-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Revak, Jenna
11
Northwest Guilfo
27-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Wilds, Imari
11
High Point Centr
27-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Plott, Ashlynn
11
Northwest Guilfo
27-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
English, Amaya
11
Northern Guilfor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Scott, Miracle
12
Northern Guilfor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Southwest Guilford
(106)
2
Ragsdale
(93)
3
Northwest Guilford
(77)
4
Southeast Guilford
(66)
5
Northern Guilford
(56)
6
High Point Central
(54)
7
Page
(47)
8
Dudley
(29)
9
T W Andrews
(20)
10
Grimsley
(18)
11
B.L. Smith
(9)
11
Western Guilford
(9)
13
Southern Guilford
(6)
14
Northeast Guilford
(3)
Varsity - Women
1
Northern Guilford
(101)
2
Northwest Guilford
(74)
3
Western Guilford
(66)
4
Ragsdale
(64)
5
Grimsley
(59)
6
Dudley
(57)
6
Southwest Guilford
(57)
8
Southeast Guilford
(25)
9
High Point Central
(24)
10
Page
(22)
10
T W Andrews
(22)
12
Southern Guilford
(4)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
14845 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Southwest Guilford Invitational 1
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southwest Guilford Invitational 1
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
59
1
2022
1
64
1
2021
1
46
1
2019
1
64
1
2018
1
65
1
2017
1
69
1
2016
1
62
1
2015
1
70
1
2014
1
50
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!